Bread custard delight

#Eidulfitrdastarkhwan
#greatAmbassador
Simple and yummy 😋 sweet recipe
Note:main ne jo custard use kia hai wo ready to cook hai just powder ko milk main add kar Ke cook karna hai
Ap normal custard be layn saktey hai
Please try this recipe and give your feedback through a cooksnap for me.
Thank you.
Bread custard delight
#Eidulfitrdastarkhwan
#greatAmbassador
Simple and yummy 😋 sweet recipe
Note:main ne jo custard use kia hai wo ready to cook hai just powder ko milk main add kar Ke cook karna hai
Ap normal custard be layn saktey hai
Please try this recipe and give your feedback through a cooksnap for me.
Thank you.
Steps
- 1
Bread Ke 4 piece cut karay or corners ko be cut kar layn for beautiful looks or cream spread karay
- 2
Up custard ready karay..bohat thick custard nahie bana na tora se running foam main rakna hai
- 3
Jas dish main serve karna hai us pay custard spread karay.bread Ke piece rakay upper se slowly slowly custard dalay..or almond se decorat kar layn
Similar Recipes
More Recipes
-

Vedangi Kokate
-

Meme
-

Soybean Pulao/ Soybean Tehri (For Protein Packed Lunch)
Navnita Jaiswal
-

Maya’s Wine Bar & Kitchen
-

pinal Patel
-

chef Nidhi Bole
-

Airfryer fried chicken with the Galanz
Katatonickat
-

California Farm Affordable FiletMignon for 2
Hobby Horseman
-

Maya's Recipe's
-

Sudeshna Rajib Das
-

Chinnu Dora
-

Naveen Kumar
-

Chinnu Dora
-

Snowbell
-

Tashvi Gupta
-

Zainab’s kitchen❤️
-

Fatima Mehmood Mughal
-

kanchan whadva






















Comments (7)