Banana Coffee Smoothie

#Ambassador
Bacho ko fruits pasand nahi lakin,mummy ko to healthy dyna hai to.. kuch na kuch creativity, innovative ideas laga kar dyna parta hai healthy food change kar k in a creative way takay inhy new cheez attract b kary or ye rahain sehatmand Ameen!
Banana Coffee Smoothie
#Ambassador
Bacho ko fruits pasand nahi lakin,mummy ko to healthy dyna hai to.. kuch na kuch creativity, innovative ideas laga kar dyna parta hai healthy food change kar k in a creative way takay inhy new cheez attract b kary or ye rahain sehatmand Ameen!
Similar Recipes
More Recipes
-

Salted Caramel Crème Brûlée With Prosciutto
Maurice Farmer
-

Heenaba jadeja
-

Sampada Shrungarpure
-

लोकी, तुरेई,बैंगन,...हेल्दी पिज्जा
Prachi Maheshwari
-

Beena Radia
-

Aunty Eiko's international cuisine experience
-

Swati Ganguly Chatterjee
-

Suchitra S(Radhika S)
-

Maurice Farmer
-

Curry Flavoured Chicken Sticks
Hiroko Liston
-

Nichole
-

Ribollita (Italian Vegetable Soup) 🇮🇹
Chris Gan
-

Crock Pot Girl 🤡
-

Lena Chen
-

Baked Quail Breasts on Bed of Rice and Broccoli
Deborah Jay
-

Samia Aijazz
-

Chris Panas
-

Tee's Sweettooth
-

Susmita Patnaik
-

Bibhasini Patra
-

Sponge cake with only 4 ingredient
Mimi's Cake and Snacks
-

Rema Chandani
-

Palak Nanwani
-

Kumkum Chatterjee
-

Rema Chandani












Comments (2)